12561 Live Train Running Status | 12561 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of swatantrta-senani-exp-12561 for 26 July.
Currently swatantrta-senani-exp-12561 is Running and Departed from RBZ station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JYG 14:00 14:00 -
MBI 14:30 14:32 -
SKI 14:51 14:57 -
DBG 15:30 15:33 -
RBZ 15:53 15:57 -
SPJ 16:50 16:50 2
MFP 17:50 17:50 -
HJP 18:45 18:45 -
SEE 18:57 18:57 -
CPR 20:40 20:40 -
SIP 21:06 21:06 -
BUI 21:45 21:45 3
YFP 22:21 22:21 -
GCT 22:50 22:50 -
ARJ 23:40 23:40 -
BSB 00:40 00:40 2
BHLP 00:55 00:55 -
GYN 01:40 01:40 -
ALD 03:50 03:50 -
CNB 06:15 06:15 5
ALJN 10:04 10:04 4
GZB 11:47 11:47 -
NDLS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 15:58