11450 Live Train Running Status | 11450 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of svdk-jbp-express-11450 for 26 July.
Currently svdk-jbp-express-11450 is Not Started from SVDK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SVDK 21:55 21:55 -
UHP 22:25 22:25 -
JAT 23:45 23:45 -
KTHU 01:00 01:00 -
PTKC 01:38 01:38 1
DZA 02:36 02:36 -
JRC 03:50 03:50 2
LDH 05:15 05:15 5
DUI 07:00 07:00 -
SAG 07:29 07:29 -
SFM 07:41 07:41 -
JHL 09:00 09:00 -
NRW 09:42 09:42 -
JIND 10:27 10:27 -
ROK 11:20 11:20 1
BGZ 11:57 11:57 -
SSB 12:40 12:40 -
DKZ 12:55 12:55 -
NDLS 14:15 14:15 7
NZM 14:35 14:35 4
FDB 15:05 15:05 -
MTJ 17:07 17:07 1
AGC 18:17 18:17 2
MRA 19:32 19:32 -
GWL 20:15 20:15 -
JHS 21:45 21:45 -
MAKR 00:17 00:17 -
SGO 01:15 01:15 1
DMO 02:25 02:25 -
KTE 05:40 05:40 3
JBP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given