15656 Live Train Running Status | 15656 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of svdk---kyq-express-15656 for 26 July.
Currently svdk---kyq-express-15656 is Running and Departed from SEO station (36 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SVDK 03:40 03:40 -
UHP 04:12 04:17 -
JAT 05:30 05:55 -
PTKC 07:35 08:05 -
JRC 09:45 09:50 -
LDH 11:05 11:05 1
UMB 13:10 13:10 -
SRE 14:45 14:45 -
LRJ 15:34 16:05 -
SEO 16:45 17:21 -
MB 18:00 18:09 -
BE 19:23 19:30 -
SCC 00:15 00:15 -
GD 03:45 03:45 -
BST 05:00 05:00 -
KLD 05:30 05:30 -
GKP 06:55 06:55 3
CPJ 07:45 07:45 -
NKE 10:15 10:15 -
BTH 11:10 11:10 -
SGL 11:45 11:45 -
RXL 12:55 12:55 -
SMI 15:10 15:10 -
DBG 16:45 16:45 -
LSI 16:58 16:58 -
SPJ 18:05 18:05 4
BJU 19:20 19:20 -
BGS 19:43 19:43 -
KGG 20:40 20:40 -
NNA 21:51 21:51 -
KIR 23:45 23:45 -
BOE 00:48 00:48 -
KNE 01:37 01:37 -
NJP 03:50 03:50 -
DQG 05:07 05:07 -
NCB 06:20 06:20 -
NOQ 06:42 06:42 -
KOJ 07:45 07:45 -
NBQ 09:00 09:00 -
GLPT 09:52 09:52 -
KYQ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:32