75009 Live Train Running Status | 75009 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sv-cpj-dmu-spl-75009 for 28 July.
Currently sv-cpj-dmu-spl-75009 is Not Started from SV (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SV 11:00 11:00 -
SVC 11:07 11:07 -
ALS 11:15 11:15 -
HTW 11:25 11:25 -
THE 11:40 11:40 -
NKBR 11:54 11:54 -
SSU 12:00 12:00 -
SPYA 12:06 12:06 -
JGP 12:11 12:11 -
TPV 12:17 12:17 -
TRJ 12:23 12:23 -
TOI 12:32 12:32 -
GSRM 12:42 12:42 -
DUE 12:49 12:49 -
CHAF 12:55 12:55 -
KKT 13:03 13:03 -
POU 13:18 13:18 -
BAGJ 13:27 13:27 -
RKL 13:37 13:37 -
LIJ 13:53 13:53 -
MTBG 13:59 13:59 -
CPJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given