13302 Live Train Running Status | 13302 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of suvarna-rekha-express-13302 for 26 July.
Currently suvarna-rekha-express-13302 is Not Started from TATA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TATA 13:20 13:20 -
CNI 14:15 14:15 -
BBM 14:31 14:31 -
PRR 15:02 15:02 -
ANR 15:28 15:28 -
ADRA 16:10 16:10 -
SNTD 16:30 16:30 -
BJE 16:45 16:45 -
SDMD 17:12 17:12 -
PEH 17:50 17:50 -
SDBH 18:08 18:08 -
DHN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given