13301 Train Running Status | 13301 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of suvarna-rekha-express-13301 for 28 July.
Currently suvarna-rekha-express-13301 has Reached Destination (TATA) station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DHN 05:35 05:35 -
SDBH 06:08 06:10 -
PEH 06:55 06:55 -
SDMD 07:10 07:39 -
BJE 07:22 07:47 -
SNTD 07:30 07:59 -
ADRA 08:25 08:56 -
ANR 08:43 09:15 -
PRR 09:15 09:34 -
BBM 09:40 09:54 -
CNI 10:17 10:17 -
TATA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:44