12480 Live Train Running Status | 12480 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of suryanagari-exp-12480 for 25 July.
Currently suryanagari-exp-12480 is Not Started from BDTS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BDTS 13:30 13:30 3
BVI 14:00 14:00 -
ST 17:27 17:27 -
AKV 18:05 18:05 -
BRC 19:15 19:15 -
ANND 19:45 19:45 -
ADI 21:35 21:35 -
MSH 22:44 22:44 -
PNU 00:33 00:33 -
ABR 01:32 01:32 -
JWB 02:58 02:58 -
FA 03:25 03:25 -
RANI 03:40 03:40 -
MJ 04:42 04:42 -
PMY 05:13 05:13 -
LUNI 05:46 05:46 -
JU Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 6:27