59048 Live Train Running Status | 59048 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of surat-vr-pass-59048 for 25 July.
Currently surat-vr-pass-59048 is Not Started from ST (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ST 18:20 18:20 -
UDN 18:27 18:27 -
BHET 18:35 18:35 -
SCH 18:41 18:41 -
MRL 18:49 18:49 -
NVS 18:59 18:59 -
VDH 19:09 19:09 -
ACL 19:15 19:15 -
AML 19:21 19:21 -
BIM 19:28 19:28 -
JRS 19:35 19:35 -
DGI 19:42 19:42 -
BL 20:10 20:10 -
ATUL 20:18 20:18 -
PAD 20:23 20:23 -
UVD 20:31 20:31 -
VAPI 20:42 20:42 -
KEB 20:50 20:50 -
BLD 20:58 20:58 -
SJN 21:10 21:10 -
UBR 21:18 21:18 -
GVD 21:32 21:32 -
DRD 21:47 21:47 -
VGN 22:00 22:00 -
BOR 22:09 22:09 -
PLG 22:23 22:23 2
KLV 22:33 22:33 -
SAH 22:40 22:40 -
VTN 22:50 22:50 -
VR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given