22133 Live Train Running Status | 22133 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sur-ypr-exp-22133 for 27 July.
Currently sur-ypr-exp-22133 is Not Started from SUR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SUR 19:20 19:20 1
GR 21:05 21:05 1
SDB 21:30 21:30 2
WADI 22:00 22:00 2
YG 22:30 22:30 -
RC 23:25 23:25 -
MALM 23:50 23:50 -
AD 00:30 00:30 -
GTL 01:35 01:35 -
ATP 03:05 03:05 -
DMM 04:05 04:05 -
YNK 06:38 06:38 1
YPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given