31522 Live Train Running Status | 31522 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of stb---sdah-local-31522 for 27 July.
Currently stb---sdah-local-31522 is Not Started from STB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
STB 10:05 10:05 -
BTKB 10:08 10:08 -
FLU 10:12 10:12 -
HBE 10:18 10:18 -
KLNP 10:24 10:24 -
RHA 10:34 10:34 -
PDX 10:39 10:39 -
CDH 10:44 10:44 -
PXR 10:47 10:47 -
SMX 10:50 10:50 -
MPJ 10:54 10:54 -
KYI 10:59 10:59 -
KPA 11:02 11:02 -
HLR 11:05 11:05 -
NH 11:14 11:14 -
KNR 11:18 11:18 -
JGDL 11:21 11:21 -
SNR 11:24 11:24 -
IP 11:28 11:28 -
PTF 11:31 11:31 -
BP 11:35 11:35 -
TGH 11:38 11:38 -
KDH 11:41 11:41 -
SEP 11:45 11:45 -
AGP 11:48 11:48 -
BLH 11:51 11:51 -
DDJ 11:57 11:57 -
BNXR 12:01 12:01 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given