59075 Train Running Status | 59075 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of st-bsl-pass-59075 for 28 July.
Currently st-bsl-pass-59075 has Reached Destination (BSL) station (32 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ST 07:20 07:20 -
UDN 07:30 07:33 -
CHM 07:47 08:12 -
BGMR 07:55 08:20 -
GGAR 08:03 08:34 -
BIY 08:13 08:48 -
TBV 08:23 09:04 -
MGRL 08:29 09:10 -
MID 08:38 09:23 -
KRAI 08:49 09:34 -
VYA 09:15 09:45 -
KKRD 09:31 09:58 -
DSD 09:37 10:04 -
USD 09:45 10:10 -
LKKD 09:54 10:23 -
BBAI 10:04 10:34 -
NWU 10:33 11:04 -
KFF 10:46 11:12 -
CPD 10:56 11:30 -
KHTG 11:08 11:42 -
KBH 11:30 12:20 -
DWD 12:34 12:47 -
NDB 14:20 14:20 -
CUE 14:31 14:37 -
TISI 14:42 14:54 -
RNL 14:47 15:26 -
DDE 15:02 15:43 -
VKH 15:17 15:56 -
SNSL 15:26 16:04 -
SNK 15:40 16:13 -
HOL 15:52 16:21 -
NDN 16:06 16:29 -
BEW 16:16 16:38 -
PDP 16:24 16:51 -
BRTK 16:39 17:05 -
AN 17:15 17:16 -
TKHE 17:28 17:37 -
BHNE 17:38 17:47 -
DXG 17:49 17:58 -
CHLK 18:00 18:12 -
PLD 18:16 18:28 -
JL 18:50 19:26 -
BDI 19:02 19:40 -
BSL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 19:52