12936 Live Train Running Status | 12936 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of st---bdts-intercity-exp-12936 for 27 July.
Currently st---bdts-intercity-exp-12936 is Not Started from ST (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ST 16:05 16:05 1
NVS 16:29 16:29 -
BIM 16:46 16:46 -
BL 17:08 17:08 3
VAPI 17:30 17:30 1
BOR 18:21 18:21 -
VR 19:05 19:05 2
BVI 19:35 19:35 -
ADH 19:54 19:54 -
BDTS Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given