59025 Train Running Status | 59025 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of st---amravati-fast-passe-59025 for 28 July.
Currently st---amravati-fast-passe-59025 is Running and Departed from BD station (5 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ST 10:50 10:50 -
UDN 11:00 11:28 -
VYA 11:50 12:40 -
NDB 13:48 13:59 -
DDE 14:23 14:30 -
SNK 15:02 15:12 -
NDN 15:18 15:27 -
AN 16:17 16:17 -
DXG 16:48 16:50 -
JL 17:45 18:10 3
BSL 18:25 18:40 -
VNA 18:40 18:57 -
BDWD 18:53 19:14 -
MKU 19:15 19:31 -
NN 19:35 19:55 -
JM 19:45 20:08 -
SEG 19:55 20:18 -
AK 20:25 20:55 2
MZR 20:50 21:24 -
BD 22:00 22:05 -
AMI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:24