64012 Live Train Running Status | 64012 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ssb-pwl-12car-emu-64012 for 28 July.
Currently ssb-pwl-12car-emu-64012 has Reached Destination (PWL) station (47 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SSB 10:05 10:10 -
DBSI 10:12 10:35 -
VVKP 10:16 10:39 -
DKZ 10:20 10:49 -
DSB 10:27 10:56 -
NDLS 10:40 11:17 8
CSB 10:45 11:22 -
TKJ 10:49 11:32 -
NZM 11:02 11:43 5
OKA 11:09 11:53 -
TKD 11:17 12:02 -
FDB 11:28 12:13 -
FDN 11:34 12:19 -
BVH 11:40 12:27 4
AST 11:50 12:37 -
PWL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 13:04