64014 Train Running Status | 64014 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ssb-pwl-10-car-emu-64014 for 28 July.
Currently ssb-pwl-10-car-emu-64014 has Reached Destination (PWL) station (39 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SSB 13:10 13:10 -
DBSI 13:17 13:21 -
VVKP 13:21 13:25 -
DKZ 13:25 14:14 -
DSB 13:36 14:25 -
NDLS 13:52 14:30 5
CSB 13:58 14:36 -
TKJ 14:01 14:47 -
NZM 14:08 14:53 3
OKA 14:15 15:11 -
TKD 14:23 15:19 -
FDB 14:37 15:35 -
FDN 14:45 15:41 -
BVH 14:50 15:46 -
AST 15:04 15:58 -
PWL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:12