18410 Live Train Running Status | 18410 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of srijagannath-exp-18410 for 25 July.
Currently srijagannath-exp-18410 is Not Started from PURI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PURI 22:30 22:30 7
SIL 22:52 22:52 3
KUR 23:30 23:30 2
BBS 23:55 23:55 -
BRAG 00:12 00:12 2
CTC 00:35 00:35 -
KIS 00:52 00:52 3
JJKR 01:32 01:32 1
BHC 02:40 02:40 3
SORO 03:04 03:04 -
BLS 03:37 03:37 3
ROP 03:54 03:54 -
BTS 04:06 04:06 -
ARD 04:16 04:16 -
JER 04:33 04:33 -
DNT 04:50 04:50 -
BLDA 05:08 05:08 -
KGP 06:00 06:00 -
MCA 06:50 06:50 -
SRC 07:34 07:34 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given