04921 Live Train Running Status | 04921 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sre-umb-memu-special-04921 for 25 July.
Currently sre-umb-memu-special-04921 is Running and Departed from KES station (8 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRE 04:45 04:45 -
PKY 04:57 05:08 -
SSW 05:04 05:14 -
KNZ 05:14 05:24 -
YJUD 05:22 05:32 -
JUDW 05:28 05:38 -
DZP 05:34 05:44 -
MFB 05:41 05:50 -
RAA 05:51 05:59 -
TDW 05:57 06:05 -
KES 06:03 06:11 -
DOKY 06:10 06:18 -
UMB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 6:20