22813 Live Train Running Status | 22813 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of src-prdp-weekly-sf-exp-22813 for 25 July.
Currently src-prdp-weekly-sf-exp-22813 has Arrived at KGP station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRC 20:40 20:50 -
KGP 22:20 22:20 -
JER 23:08 23:08 -
BLS 23:45 23:45 2
SORO 00:08 00:08 -
BHC 00:47 00:47 -
BTV 01:12 01:12 3
JJKR 01:23 01:23 3
CTC 02:30 02:30 4
RCTC 02:55 02:55 -
RHMA 03:18 03:18 -
PRDP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:22