12768 Live Train Running Status | 12768 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of src-ned--exp-12768 for 26 July.
Currently src-ned--exp-12768 is Not Started from SRC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRC 14:50 14:50 -
KGP 16:20 16:20 -
TATA 18:15 18:15 -
CKP 19:15 19:15 -
ROU 20:50 20:50 -
JSG 22:20 22:20 -
BSP 01:25 01:25 5
R 03:10 03:10 2
DURG 04:10 04:10 2
G 06:00 06:00 3
NGP 08:30 08:30 -
MJRI 10:55 10:55 -
PMKT 14:00 14:00 -
ADB 14:30 14:30 -
KNVT 15:10 15:10 -
HEM 16:10 16:10 -
MUE 18:02 18:02 -
NED Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given