78027 Live Train Running Status | 78027 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of srbz-bqa-local-78027 for 28 July.
Currently srbz-bqa-local-78027 is Not Started from SRBZ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRBZ 17:05 17:05 -
KYB 17:09 17:09 -
GSQ 17:13 17:13 -
BWCN 17:17 17:17 -
SHKL 17:26 17:26 -
INS 17:31 17:31 -
KMRL 17:36 17:36 -
BTRB 17:40 17:40 -
PSF 17:46 17:46 -
DGF 17:52 17:52 -
DIM 17:58 17:58 -
SONA 18:06 18:06 -
HAM 18:15 18:15 -
BDPR 18:27 18:27 -
BZC 18:37 18:37 -
BEX 18:46 18:46 -
NOB 18:49 18:49 -
BKNO 18:55 18:55 -
BQA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given