13287 Live Train Running Status | 13287 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of south-bihar-express-13287 for 28 July.
Currently south-bihar-express-13287 is Not Started from DURG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DURG 07:25 07:25 4
BPHB 07:36 07:36 1
R 08:20 08:20 5
TLD 08:55 08:55 3
BYT 09:17 09:17 4
BSP 10:30 10:30 1
AKT 10:58 10:58 4
CPH 11:30 11:30 1
SKT 11:52 11:52 1
KHS 12:06 12:06 2
RIG 12:43 12:43 1
BRJN 13:23 13:23 3
JSG 14:05 14:05 -
BMB 14:36 14:36 -
GP 15:05 15:05 -
ROU 15:50 15:50 -
BNDM 16:02 16:02 -
MOU 16:30 16:30 -
GOL 17:00 17:00 -
SWR 17:15 17:15 -
CKP 17:40 17:40 -
RKSN 17:57 17:57 -
SINI 18:16 18:16 -
TATA 19:35 19:35 -
ADTP 19:47 19:47 -
KND 20:16 20:16 -
CNI 20:47 20:47 -
BBM 21:05 21:05 -
PRR 21:40 21:40 -
ANR 22:08 22:08 -
JOC 22:45 22:45 -
ASN 00:33 00:33 -
CRJ 00:58 00:58 -
JMT 01:14 01:14 -
MDP 01:48 01:48 -
JSME 02:17 02:17 -
JAJ 03:10 03:10 3
JMU 03:31 03:31 1
KIUL 04:00 04:00 3
LKR 04:08 04:08 2
BRYA 04:23 04:23 -
HTZ 04:34 04:34 -
MKA 04:46 04:46 3
BARH 05:25 05:25 -
ATL 05:35 05:35 -
BKP 05:46 05:46 2
KOO 05:58 05:58 -
FUT 06:08 06:08 3
PNC 06:21 06:21 2
RJPB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given