13288 Live Train Running Status | 13288 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of south-bihar-exp-13288 for 27 July.
Currently south-bihar-exp-13288 is Not Started from RJPB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RJPB 20:25 20:25 -
PNC 20:40 20:40 1
FUT 20:53 20:53 1
KOO 21:03 21:03 -
BKP 21:21 21:21 1
ATL 21:29 21:29 -
BARH 21:54 21:54 -
MKA 22:20 22:20 1
HTZ 22:30 22:30 -
BRYA 22:41 22:41 -
LKR 23:04 23:04 1
KIUL 23:19 23:19 4
JMU 23:41 23:41 2
JAJ 00:40 00:40 2
JSME 01:17 01:17 -
MDP 01:46 01:46 -
JMT 02:19 02:19 -
CRJ 02:35 02:35 -
ASN 03:50 03:50 -
BURN 04:00 04:00 -
JOC 04:34 04:34 -
ANR 04:51 04:51 -
PRR 05:25 05:25 -
BBM 05:53 05:53 -
CNI 06:30 06:30 -
KND 06:50 06:50 -
GMH 07:13 07:13 -
ADTP 07:25 07:25 -
TATA 08:25 08:25 -
SINI 08:51 08:51 -
RKSN 09:07 09:07 -
CKP 09:40 09:40 -
SWR 09:57 09:57 -
GOL 10:10 10:10 -
MOU 10:40 10:40 -
BNDM 11:07 11:07 -
ROU 11:42 11:42 -
GP 12:11 12:11 -
BMB 12:42 12:42 -
JSG 13:35 13:35 -
BRJN 13:45 13:45 1
RIG 14:31 14:31 2
KHS 14:55 14:55 1
SKT 15:09 15:09 2
CPH 15:39 15:39 2
AKT 15:59 15:59 2
BSP 17:30 17:30 5
BYT 18:06 18:06 3
TLD 18:30 18:30 2
R 19:30 19:30 2
BPHB 20:00 20:00 3
DURG Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given