09762 Live Train Running Status | 09762 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sog-sgnr-spl-09762 for 28 July.
Currently sog-sgnr-spl-09762 is Not Started from SOG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SOG 20:05 20:05 1
BNSR 20:17 20:17 1
SHWL 20:23 20:23 1
SRZ 20:33 20:33 1
SRPR 20:42 20:42 1
JES 20:49 20:49 1
BUGY 20:56 20:56 1
MSWA 21:02 21:02 1
MNGR 21:12 21:12 1
RSNR 21:25 21:25 1
GJS 21:40 21:40 1
ZPR 21:51 21:51 1
SRW 22:03 22:03 1
DPT 22:14 22:14 1
KESR 22:26 22:26 1
PRUR 22:40 22:40 1
SGNR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given