64004 Live Train Running Status | 64004 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of snp-sbb-12car-emu-64004 for 24 July.
Currently snp-sbb-12car-emu-64004 has Reached Destination (SBB) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SNP 06:35 06:45 3
HNN 06:42 06:52 -
RDDE 06:48 07:01 -
NUR 06:56 07:09 -
HUK 07:02 07:18 -
KHKN 07:08 07:24 -
BHD 07:14 07:30 -
ANDI 07:20 07:36 -
DAZ 07:26 07:42 -
SZM 07:38 07:52 16
DLI 07:55 08:07 16
DSA 08:11 08:21 -
VVB 08:16 08:26 -
SBB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 8:40