19251 Live Train Running Status | 19251 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of smnh--okha--exp-19251 for 26 July.
Currently smnh--okha--exp-19251 is Not Started from SMNH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SMNH 23:00 23:00 2
VRL 23:12 23:12 1
MLHA 23:41 23:41 1
KSD 23:55 23:55 1
JND 00:32 00:32 1
JLR 01:05 01:05 1
VRR 01:20 01:20 1
GDL 01:38 01:38 1
BKNG 02:39 02:39 1
RJT 03:18 03:18 -
HAPA 04:20 04:20 -
JAM 04:34 04:34 -
KMBL 05:26 05:26 -
BHTA 06:29 06:29 -
DWK 07:15 07:15 -
MTHP 08:10 08:10 -
OKHA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given