57124 Live Train Running Status | 57124 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of singareni-57124 for 27 July.
Currently singareni-57124 is Not Started from BPQ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BPQ 11:00 11:00 -
MAGH 11:10 11:10 -
VHGN 11:20 11:20 -
WIRR 11:29 11:29 -
MKDI 11:40 11:40 -
SRUR 11:50 11:50 -
SKZR 12:07 12:07 -
ASAF 12:20 12:20 -
RECH 12:40 12:40 -
BPA 13:00 13:00 -
MMZ 13:10 13:10 -
RVKH 13:15 13:15 -
MCI 13:20 13:20 -
PPZ 13:28 13:28 -
RDM 13:35 13:35 -
RGPM 13:45 13:45 -
PDPL 13:55 13:55 -
KYOP 14:00 14:00 -
KOLR 14:05 14:05 -
OEA 14:10 14:10 -
PTKP 14:18 14:18 -
BGSF 14:26 14:26 -
JMKT 14:40 14:40 -
OPL 14:50 14:50 -
HSP 15:10 15:10 -
KZJF 16:05 16:05 -
WL 16:25 16:25 -
CLE 16:39 16:39 -
YGL 16:47 16:47 2
NKD 16:59 16:59 -
INK 17:10 17:10 -
KDM 17:20 17:20 -
TAA 17:31 17:31 -
MABD 17:43 17:43 -
GUU 17:59 17:59 -
GLA 18:10 18:10 -
DKJ 19:10 19:10 -
PCZ 19:21 19:21 -
KRA 19:34 19:34 -
GHPU 19:42 19:42 -
CMW 19:51 19:51 -
TPY 20:04 20:04 -
BTPD 20:16 20:16 -
BDCR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given