15484 Train Running Status | 15484 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sikkim-mahananda-express-15484 for 28 July.
Currently sikkim-mahananda-express-15484 has Arrived at CNB station (55 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 06:35 06:35 10
DSA 06:51 06:53 -
GZB 07:26 07:26 -
CHL 08:06 08:49 -
KRJ 08:23 09:17 -
ALJN 09:05 10:09 3
HRS 09:30 10:37 -
JLS 09:46 10:57 -
TDL 11:08 11:38 -
FZD 11:28 12:05 -
SKB 11:50 12:28 -
ETW 12:31 13:24 -
BNT 12:48 13:47 -
ULD 13:07 14:07 -
PHD 13:24 14:27 -
JJK 13:42 14:50 -
RURA 14:00 15:09 -
PNK 14:30 15:40 -
CNB 15:20 16:12 5
FTP 16:25 17:14 -
ALD 18:05 19:00 4
NYN 18:18 19:13 -
BDL 19:12 20:07 2
MZP 19:35 20:25 -
MGS 21:15 21:34 -
BXR 22:43 22:43 -
ARA 23:30 23:30 -
DNR 23:59 23:59 -
PNBE 01:00 01:00 -
BKP 01:37 01:37 -
MKA 02:24 02:24 -
BJU 04:10 04:10 -
BGS 04:33 04:33 -
LKN 04:48 04:48 -
SKJ 04:59 04:59 -
KGG 05:40 05:40 -
MNE 05:50 05:50 -
MSK 06:04 06:04 -
PSR 06:23 06:23 -
NNR 06:41 06:41 -
THB 06:53 06:53 -
NNA 07:08 07:08 -
KUE 07:34 07:34 -
CRR 08:40 08:40 -
SMO 09:11 09:11 -
KIR 09:50 09:50 -
LAV 10:17 10:17 -
AZR 10:43 10:43 -
BOE 11:07 11:07 -
DLK 11:31 11:31 -
KNE 11:57 11:57 -
AUB 12:24 12:24 -
NJP 13:45 13:45 -
SGUJ 14:30 14:30 -
NMZ 15:37 15:37 -
BNV 16:35 16:35 -
DLO 16:48 16:48 -
HSA 17:22 17:22 -
APDJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:24