12725 Train Running Status | 12725 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sidhaganaga-inter-city-e-12725 for 28 July.
Currently sidhaganaga-inter-city-e-12725 is Running and Departed from UNK station (42 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 13:00 13:00 9
YPR 13:11 13:20 3
TK 14:05 14:15 -
TTR 15:10 15:20 2
ASK 15:45 15:50 -
DRU 16:21 16:26 2
RRB 16:32 16:40 2
AJP 16:50 17:00 -
HSD 17:10 17:21 -
JRU 17:40 17:49 -
DVG 18:28 18:29 -
HRR 18:45 18:49 -
RNR 19:10 19:11 -
HVR 19:40 20:00 2
UBL 21:15 21:47 1
UNK 21:27 22:09 -
DWR Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:09