12392 Live Train Running Status | 12392 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shramjeevi-express-12392 for 28 July.
Currently shramjeevi-express-12392 is Not Started from NDLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 13:10 13:10 6
GZB 13:55 13:55 -
MB 16:05 16:05 -
BE 17:33 17:33 -
SPN 18:40 18:40 2
LKO 21:25 21:25 6
NHH 22:52 22:52 -
MFKA 23:09 23:09 -
SLN 23:42 23:42 -
JOP 00:43 00:43 -
BSB 02:40 02:40 9
MGS 03:45 03:45 -
DLN 04:38 04:38 2
GMR 04:49 04:49 -
BXR 05:08 05:08 1
DURE 05:24 05:24 -
ARA 06:02 06:02 1
BTA 06:22 06:22 1
DNR 06:39 06:39 1
PWS 06:50 06:50 -
PNBE 07:25 07:25 1
RJPB 07:34 07:34 4
PNC 07:44 07:44 1
FUT 07:56 07:56 1
KOO 08:07 08:07 -
BKP 08:32 08:32 3
HRT 08:43 08:43 -
WENA 08:54 08:54 -
BEHS 09:15 09:15 -
POE 09:27 09:27 -
NLD 09:37 09:37 -
SILO 09:46 09:46 -
RGD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given