12773 Live Train Running Status | 12773 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shm-sc-ac-express-12773 for 26 July.
Currently shm-sc-ac-express-12773 is Not Started from SHM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SHM 16:05 16:05 -
SRC 16:18 16:18 -
KGP 18:00 18:00 -
BLS 19:27 19:27 -
CTC 22:00 22:00 3
BBS 22:50 22:50 4
KUR 23:35 23:35 4
BAM 01:20 01:20 2
CHE 03:28 03:28 3
VZM 04:32 04:32 3
VSKP 05:55 05:55 -
SLO 08:00 08:00 -
RJY 08:54 08:54 -
BZA 12:15 12:15 -
WL 15:25 15:25 2
SC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given