18030 Live Train Running Status | 18030 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shm-ltt-kurla-t-exp-18030 for 27 July.
Currently shm-ltt-kurla-t-exp-18030 is Not Started from SHM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SHM 15:00 15:00 -
SRC 15:13 15:13 -
ULB 15:39 15:39 -
MCA 16:10 16:10 -
PKU 16:35 16:35 -
KGP 17:40 17:40 -
JGM 18:25 18:25 -
CKU 18:48 18:48 -
GTS 19:11 19:11 -
GUD 19:23 19:23 -
RHE 19:34 19:34 -
TATA 20:05 20:05 -
SINI 20:33 20:33 -
RKSN 20:49 20:49 -
CKP 21:13 21:13 -
SWR 21:30 21:30 -
GOL 21:43 21:43 -
MOU 22:13 22:13 -
BNDM 22:40 22:40 -
ROU 23:10 23:10 -
GP 23:38 23:38 -
BMB 00:08 00:08 -
JSG 00:55 00:55 -
BRJN 01:05 01:05 -
BPH 01:15 01:15 2
RIG 01:56 01:56 2
KHS 02:20 02:20 -
SKT 02:34 02:34 2
CPH 03:03 03:03 2
NIA 03:14 03:14 2
AKT 03:28 03:28 2
BSP 04:45 04:45 2
BYL 05:07 05:07 2
BYT 05:30 05:30 3
TLD 05:50 05:50 2
R 06:45 06:45 -
DBEC 07:05 07:05 -
BIA 07:12 07:12 2
BPHB 07:20 07:20 3
BQR 07:32 07:32 2
DURG 07:55 07:55 2
RJN 08:21 08:21 2
DGG 08:45 08:45 -
SKS 09:22 09:22 4
AGN 09:35 09:35 3
G 10:15 10:15 3
TRO 10:36 10:36 3
TMR 10:55 10:55 3
BRD 11:13 11:13 -
KP 11:52 11:52 2
ITR 12:15 12:15 6
NGP 13:40 13:40 -
AJNI 13:49 13:49 -
SNI 14:22 14:22 -
SEGM 14:54 14:54 -
WR 15:05 15:05 -
PLO 15:27 15:27 -
DMN 15:45 15:45 -
CND 16:02 16:02 2
BD 17:00 17:00 -
MZR 17:30 17:30 -
AK 18:05 18:05 -
PS 18:20 18:20 5
SEG 18:35 18:35 -
JM 18:45 18:45 -
NN 18:55 18:55 -
MKU 19:20 19:20 -
BDWD 19:40 19:40 -
BSL 20:45 20:45 -
JL 21:10 21:10 2
PC 21:45 21:45 -
CSN 22:15 22:15 -
NGN 22:45 22:45 -
MMR 23:15 23:15 -
LS 23:35 23:35 -
NK 00:20 00:20 -
DVL 00:30 00:30 2
IGP 01:50 01:50 -
KSRA 02:35 02:35 -
KYN 03:50 03:50 -
TNA 04:10 04:10 -
LTT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given