18007 Live Train Running Status | 18007 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shm-bpo-simlipal-exp-18007 for 26 July.
Currently shm-bpo-simlipal-exp-18007 is Not Started from SHM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SHM 17:35 17:35 -
SRC 17:48 17:48 -
PKU 18:41 18:41 -
KGP 19:32 19:32 -
BLDA 20:02 20:02 -
JER 20:28 20:28 -
BTS 20:45 20:45 -
ROP 21:30 21:30 -
JRG 21:46 21:46 -
BTQ 22:02 22:02 -
KCV 22:18 22:18 -
BPO 22:42 22:42 -
VZR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given