12010 Live Train Running Status | 12010 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shatabdi-exp-12010 for 25 July.
Currently shatabdi-exp-12010 is Not Started from ADI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADI 14:40 14:40 1
ND 15:19 15:19 -
ANND 15:35 15:35 -
BRC 16:19 16:19 -
BH 17:00 17:00 -
ST 17:58 17:58 1
VAPI 18:55 18:55 1
BVI 20:35 20:35 -
BCT Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given