12009 Live Train Running Status | 12009 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shatabdi-exp-12009 for 26 July.
Currently shatabdi-exp-12009 is Running and Departed from MHD station (7 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BCT 06:25 06:25 3
BVI 06:59 07:03 -
VAPI 08:25 08:36 -
ST 09:36 09:36 -
BH 10:11 10:17 -
BRC 11:07 11:07 -
ANND 11:35 11:36 -
ND 11:51 11:55 -
MHD 12:04 12:11 -
ADI Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:12