12498 Live Train Running Status | 12498 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shane-punjab-express-12498 for 25 July.
Currently shane-punjab-express-12498 is Not Started from ASR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 15:10 15:10 -
BEAS 15:40 15:40 2
JUC 16:15 16:15 -
PGW 16:38 16:38 -
LDH 17:23 17:23 1
DOA 17:52 17:52 -
KNN 18:09 18:09 -
RPJ 18:42 18:42 2
UMB 19:25 19:25 2
KKDE 20:00 20:00 1
KUN 20:27 20:27 1
PNP 20:57 20:57 -
SNP 21:33 21:33 -
SZM 22:18 22:18 15
NDLS Dest Dest 15
Last Updated: Not given