12155 Train Running Status | 12155 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shan-e-bpl-express-12155 for 28 July.
Currently shan-e-bpl-express-12155 is Running and Departed from DWG station (27 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HBJ 21:05 21:05 1
BPL 21:20 21:51 2
DWG 21:46 22:13 -
BHS 22:10 22:36 -
BAQ 22:41 23:07 -
BINA 23:35 23:48 3
JHS 01:45 01:49 -
GWL 03:00 03:02 -
MRA 03:27 03:29 -
AGC 04:50 04:50 2
NZM Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:13