74026 Train Running Status | 74026 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shamli-delhi-dmu-74026 for 28 July.
Currently shamli-delhi-dmu-74026 has Reached Destination (DLI) station (60 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SMQL 10:00 10:00 -
GLBN 10:07 10:07 -
KZI 10:14 10:14 -
KQL 10:35 10:35 -
AILM 10:43 10:43 -
ASAR 10:49 10:49 -
BDHP 10:56 10:56 -
KPKI 11:04 11:05 -
BAOL 11:11 11:12 -
BTU 11:17 11:18 -
BADK 11:24 11:25 -
AIH 11:30 11:31 -
SUJR 11:37 11:38 -
BPM 11:46 11:47 -
AHQ 11:52 11:53 -
SFA 11:59 12:00 -
KEX 12:15 12:23 -
FAP 12:21 12:29 -
GTRA 12:28 12:36 -
NTG 12:35 12:43 -
NOLI 12:42 12:46 -
BHHZ 12:49 12:53 -
DSA 13:02 13:07 -
DLI Dest Dest 15
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 15:08