22641 Live Train Running Status | 22641 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shalimar-exp-22641 for 27 July.
Currently shalimar-exp-22641 is Not Started from TVC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TVC 17:00 17:00 -
QLN 17:58 17:58 -
KYJ 18:33 18:33 -
HAD 19:02 19:02 -
AMPA 19:22 19:22 -
ALLP 19:43 19:43 -
SRTL 20:00 20:00 -
ERS 21:00 21:00 -
AWY 21:25 21:25 -
TCR 22:20 22:20 -
PGT 23:50 23:50 -
CBE 01:25 01:25 -
TUP 02:10 02:10 -
ED 03:05 03:05 -
SA 04:00 04:00 -
JTJ 05:50 05:50 -
KPD 07:10 07:10 -
MAS 10:00 10:00 -
OGL 14:31 14:31 -
BZA 17:00 17:00 -
RJY 19:12 19:12 -
VSKP 23:05 23:05 -
VZM 00:05 00:05 -
CHE 01:00 01:00 -
PSA 02:12 02:12 -
BAM 03:10 03:10 -
BALU 04:07 04:07 -
KUR 05:35 05:35 -
BBS 06:10 06:10 -
CTC 06:45 06:45 -
JJKR 07:34 07:34 -
BHC 08:57 08:57 -
BLS 09:43 09:43 -
KGP 11:35 11:35 -
MCA 12:25 12:25 -
SRC 13:18 13:18 -
SHM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given