11448 Live Train Running Status | 11448 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shaktipunj-exp-11448 for 25 July.
Currently shaktipunj-exp-11448 is Running and Departed from BHME station (39 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 13:10 13:10 -
BWN 14:21 14:27 -
DGR 15:13 15:20 -
RNG 15:32 15:48 -
ASN 15:59 16:23 -
ULT 16:27 16:40 -
BRR 16:35 16:48 -
KMME 16:42 16:55 -
DHN 17:45 18:15 -
TET 17:58 18:33 -
GMO 18:45 19:20 -
CRP 19:08 19:42 -
BHME 19:25 20:04 -
PUS 19:35 20:13 -
BRMO 19:48 20:26 -
BKRO 20:01 20:39 -
GMIA 20:22 20:50 -
CNPR 20:53 21:21 -
RRME 21:10 21:38 -
BRKA 21:50 22:06 -
PTRU 22:15 22:31 -
RAY 22:40 22:56 -
KLRE 22:51 23:07 -
MGME 23:01 23:17 -
TORI 23:27 23:43 -
LTHR 23:54 00:10 -
CPDR 00:22 00:38 -
BRWD 00:40 00:56 -
DTO 01:15 01:27 -
GHD 01:55 01:57 -
GHQ 02:04 02:06 -
NUQ 02:38 02:40 -
WDM 02:54 02:56 -
DXN 03:20 03:22 -
RNQ 03:50 03:52 -
CPU 05:05 05:05 -
OBR 05:22 05:22 -
SGRL 07:00 07:00 -
BRGW 07:40 07:40 -
SGAM 08:10 08:10 -
MWJ 08:50 08:50 -
BEHR 09:45 09:45 -
KHBJ 10:50 10:50 -
KTES 12:35 12:35 -
SHR 13:10 13:10 -
JBP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 20:10