14673 Live Train Running Status | 14673 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of shaheed-express-14673 for 26 July.
Currently shaheed-express-14673 is Not Started from JYG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JYG 07:15 07:15 -
KJI 07:30 07:30 -
RJA 07:42 07:42 -
MBI 08:00 08:00 -
PDW 08:10 08:10 -
SKI 08:27 08:27 -
TRS 08:34 08:34 -
KKHT 08:43 08:43 -
DBG 09:25 09:25 -
LSI 09:38 09:38 -
HYT 09:49 09:49 -
SPJ 11:05 11:05 3
DOL 11:29 11:29 -
MFP 12:00 12:00 -
HJP 12:50 12:50 -
SEE 13:05 13:05 -
CPR 14:40 14:40 -
SV 15:35 15:35 -
MW 15:55 15:55 -
BHTR 16:20 16:20 -
BTT 16:45 16:45 -
DEOS 17:05 17:05 -
GKP 19:20 19:20 6
KLD 20:02 20:02 -
BST 20:40 20:40 -
BV 21:06 21:06 -
MUR 21:33 21:33 -
GD 22:10 22:10 -
BBK 00:13 00:13 -
LKO 01:15 01:15 3
SPN 03:45 03:45 -
BE 04:55 04:55 -
RMU 07:37 07:37 -
MB 08:30 08:30 -
AMRO 09:10 09:10 -
HPU 10:17 10:17 -
GZB 11:47 11:47 -
DLI 13:20 13:20 11
SZM 13:36 13:36 -
SNP 14:45 14:45 -
PNP 16:02 16:02 -
KUN 16:30 16:30 1
KKDE 17:00 17:00 -
UMB 17:55 17:55 -
UBC 18:09 18:09 -
RPJ 18:26 18:26 -
SIR 18:49 18:49 -
GVG 18:58 18:58 -
KNN 19:08 19:08 -
DOA 19:36 19:36 -
LDH 20:47 20:47 4
PHR 21:02 21:02 -
PGW 21:23 21:23 -
JRC 21:48 21:48 -
JUC 22:10 22:10 -
BEAS 22:50 22:50 -
ASR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given