15765 Live Train Running Status | 15765 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sguj-dbb-intercity-15765 for 27 July.
Currently sguj-dbb-intercity-15765 has Arrived at NCB station (7 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SGUJ 06:05 06:05 -
NMZ 07:04 07:04 -
NKB 07:32 07:32 -
BNQ 07:50 07:54 -
DLO 08:08 08:14 -
MDT 08:23 08:33 -
HSA 08:37 08:47 -
KCF 08:55 09:02 -
APDJ 09:25 09:45 -
APD 09:36 09:56 -
NCB 10:10 10:13 -
MRDG 10:26 10:29 -
TFGN 10:44 10:47 -
BXHT 10:56 10:59 -
BDYR 11:08 11:11 -
AGMN 11:19 11:22 -
GKJ 11:45 11:45 -
GUP 12:05 12:05 -
DBB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 10:40