13346 Live Train Running Status | 13346 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sgrl-bsb-intercity-exp-13346 for 28 July.
Currently sgrl-bsb-intercity-exp-13346 is Running and Departed from ARW station (44 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SGRL 05:45 05:45 -
OBR 06:48 07:02 -
CPU 07:50 07:50 -
CUK 08:30 08:30 -
RBGJ 08:38 08:38 -
LUSA 09:32 09:32 -
SKGH 10:05 10:05 -
CAR 11:10 11:56 -
ARW 11:35 12:19 -
BSB Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:19