04772 Live Train Running Status | 04772 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sgnr-sdlp-spl-04772 for 28 July.
Currently sgnr-sdlp-spl-04772 is Not Started from SGNR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SGNR 18:45 18:45 3
BWC 19:02 19:02 1
FSW 19:14 19:14 1
SDS 19:24 19:24 1
BDSW 19:34 19:34 1
BUGL 19:40 19:40 1
DPK 19:46 19:46 1
HLW 19:53 19:53 1
JRKN 20:00 20:00 1
HMH 21:15 21:15 3
HMO 21:27 21:27 1
SRKN 21:39 21:39 1
TIBI 21:49 21:49 -
TLI 22:01 22:01 1
ENB 22:14 22:14 1
KNNA 22:29 22:29 1
NHR 22:48 22:48 1
DPLN 23:00 23:00 1
GAMI 23:17 23:17 1
TSD 23:33 23:33 1
AUS 23:52 23:52 1
SDMK 00:03 00:03 1
NRWI 00:20 00:20 1
SDLP Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given