14713 Live Train Running Status | 14713 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sgnr-jat-exp-14713 for 26 July.
Currently sgnr-jat-exp-14713 is Running and Departed from LDH station (27 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SGNR 14:45 14:45 2
ABS 15:28 15:34 -
MOT 15:53 15:59 -
BTI 16:55 16:55 -
PUL 17:26 17:34 -
TAPA 17:40 17:46 -
BNN 17:58 18:06 -
DUI 19:15 19:30 -
MET 19:34 19:49 -
LDH 21:25 21:52 4
JRC 22:35 22:35 -
DZA 23:22 23:22 -
PTKC 00:28 00:28 -
KTHU 00:58 00:58 -
JAT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 21:58