04768 Live Train Running Status | 04768 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sgnr-hmh-spl-04768 for 27 July.
Currently sgnr-hmh-spl-04768 has Reached Destination (HMH) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SGNR 11:00 11:10 2
BWC 11:15 11:26 1
FSW 11:24 11:35 1
SDS 11:34 11:41 1
BDSW 11:44 11:51 1
BUGL 11:50 11:57 1
DPK 11:56 11:59 1
HLW 12:03 12:06 1
JRKN 12:10 12:13 1
HMH Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 12:29