14526 Live Train Running Status | 14526 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sgnr---umb-intercity-exp-14526 for 27 July.
Currently sgnr---umb-intercity-exp-14526 is Running and Departed from BNN station (21 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SGNR 14:00 14:00 1
ABS 14:46 14:53 -
MOT 15:15 15:20 -
GDB 15:33 15:37 -
BTI 16:20 16:30 -
BTIC 16:31 16:44 -
PUL 16:51 17:08 -
TAPA 17:05 17:25 -
BNN 17:24 17:45 -
DUI 17:57 18:15 -
NBA 18:38 18:52 -
PTA 19:30 19:40 2
RPJ 20:10 20:10 -
UBC 20:31 20:31 3
UMB Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 18:00