12140 Live Train Running Status | 12140 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sewagram-exp.-12140 for 26 July.
Currently sewagram-exp.-12140 is Not Started from NGP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NGP 21:00 21:00 4
AJNI 21:08 21:08 -
SNI 21:39 21:39 -
SEGM 22:05 22:05 4
WR 22:35 22:35 -
PLO 23:00 23:00 -
DMN 23:19 23:19 -
CND 23:35 23:35 2
BD 00:20 00:20 -
MZR 00:50 00:50 -
AK 01:25 01:25 -
SEG 01:55 01:55 -
JM 02:05 02:05 -
NN 02:15 02:15 -
MKU 02:40 02:40 -
BDWD 02:57 02:57 -
VNA 03:15 03:15 -
BSL 03:50 03:50 -
JL 04:20 04:20 2
PC 04:55 04:55 -
CSN 05:30 05:30 -
NGN 06:00 06:00 -
MMR 06:25 06:25 -
LS 06:45 06:45 -
NR 07:00 07:00 -
NK 07:30 07:30 -
DVL 07:40 07:40 2
IGP 08:55 08:55 -
KSRA 09:35 09:35 -
KYN 10:40 10:40 -
TNA 11:05 11:05 -
DR 11:33 11:33 6
CSTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given