12139 Train Running Status | 12139 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sewagram-exp.-12139 for 29 July.
Currently sewagram-exp.-12139 is Not Started from CSTM (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CSTM 15:00 15:00 -
DR 15:10 15:10 5
TNA 15:35 15:35 -
KYN 15:58 15:58 -
KSRA 17:05 17:05 -
IGP 17:50 17:50 -
DVL 18:25 18:25 -
NK 18:35 18:35 -
NR 19:00 19:00 -
LS 19:20 19:20 -
MMR 19:50 19:50 -
NGN 20:10 20:10 -
CSN 20:40 20:40 -
PC 21:10 21:10 -
JL 21:50 21:50 3
BSL 22:25 22:25 -
VNA 22:45 22:45 -
BDWD 23:00 23:00 -
MKU 23:19 23:19 -
NN 23:40 23:40 -
JM 00:10 00:10 -
SEG 00:20 00:20 -
AK 01:05 01:05 2
MZR 01:37 01:37 -
BD 02:40 02:40 -
CND 03:07 03:07 -
DMN 03:22 03:22 -
PLO 03:39 03:39 -
WR 04:20 04:20 -
SEGM 04:27 04:27 3
SNI 04:50 04:50 2
AJNI 05:37 05:37 -
NGP Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given