54012 Live Train Running Status | 54012 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdlp-tkj-passenger-54012 for 27 July.
Currently sdlp-tkj-passenger-54012 has Reached Destination (TKJ) station (32 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDLP 02:40 02:40 3
HR 02:51 02:59 -
RMB 03:09 03:21 -
PVZ 03:19 03:31 -
LHU 03:35 03:47 -
SAWN 03:42 03:56 -
STNL 03:53 04:09 -
NWN 04:01 04:17 -
NDRT 04:09 04:25 -
ZP 04:17 04:30 -
MHRG 04:26 04:42 -
BJWS 04:36 04:52 -
GRKA 04:43 04:59 -
KNNK 04:50 05:03 -
DZB 05:00 05:14 -
NNU 05:11 05:37 -
RE 06:05 06:05 7
KWMD 06:14 06:14 -
KIP 06:21 06:25 -
IHP 06:30 06:34 -
PTRD 06:38 06:51 -
JSKA 06:45 06:58 -
TNJR 06:52 07:05 -
PT 06:59 07:12 -
GHH 07:09 07:24 -
BDXT 07:17 07:32 -
GGN 07:24 07:45 3
BWSN 07:34 07:56 -
SMDP 07:40 08:02 -
PM 07:47 08:09 -
DEC 07:55 08:18 3
PTNR 08:10 08:32 -
DBSI 08:22 08:47 -
VVKP 08:28 08:53 -
DKZ 08:33 09:02 -
DSB 08:41 09:10 -
NDLS 08:52 09:24 3
CSB 08:59 09:30 -
TKJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 9:45