31529 Live Train Running Status | 31529 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of sdah-stb-local-31529 for 26 July.
Currently sdah-stb-local-31529 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 16:57 16:57 -
BNXR 17:05 17:05 -
DDJ 17:10 17:10 -
BLH 17:16 17:16 -
AGP 17:20 17:20 -
SEP 17:24 17:24 -
KDH 17:28 17:28 -
TGH 17:31 17:31 -
BP 17:36 17:36 -
PTF 17:39 17:39 -
IP 17:42 17:42 -
SNR 17:46 17:46 -
JGDL 17:50 17:50 -
KNR 17:54 17:54 -
NH 18:02 18:02 -
HLR 18:06 18:06 -
KPA 18:11 18:11 -
KYI 18:15 18:15 -
MPJ 18:20 18:20 -
SMX 18:24 18:24 -
PXR 18:27 18:27 -
CDH 18:30 18:30 -
PDX 18:35 18:35 -
RHA 18:48 18:48 -
KLNP 18:54 18:54 -
HBE 19:01 19:01 -
FLU 19:06 19:06 -
BTKB 19:10 19:10 -
STB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given